L’agenda de tous nos artistes

Concerts

Bigger

18 02 22
Le Chanel – Calais
25 02 22 Portail Coucou – Salon de Provence
10 03 22 Le Bouillon – Orléans 
17 03 22 Le Brise Glace – Annecy
19 03 22 Rock the pistes – Morgin (CH)
23 03 22 Le Noumatrouff – Mulhouse 
24 03 22 La Poudrière – Belfort
25 03 22 L’autre Canal – Nancy 
26 03 22 La Rodia – Besançon
12 04 22 La Maroquinerie – Paris
06 05 22 Labadoux Festival – Belgique 
03 06 22 Festival Le poche prend l’air – Bethune
10 06 22 La Manufacture – St Quentin
11 06 22 Bock’son Festival – Valentigney
17 06 22 Le Brise Glace – Annecy
18 06 22 La Maison des Artistes – Chamonix
25 06 22 Musifrat Festival – Moirans 
08 07 22 Crussols Festival – St Péray
21 07 22 Les jeudi de l’été – Plouha
26 08 22 Lalalib – Dijon
03 09 22 Bavi’Yeah Festival – Bavilliers
10 09 22  Bike & Sound Festival – Champéry (CH)
01 10 22 Atypik Festival – Avignon
05 11 22 Les Primeurs de Massy
03 12 22 Moulin de Brainans
25 02 23 Presqu’ile – Annonay
06 04 23
Zenith – Paris (première partie Matmatah)
23 09 23 La Sirène – La Rochelle
21 10 23 Théâtre – Chateaudun 
22 10 23 Centre Culturel – Nogent le Phaye 
30 11 23 Zenith –  Rouen (première partie Matmatah)
01 12 23 Le Forum – Le Mans (première partie Matmatah)
02 12 23 Le Liberté – Rennes (première partie Matmatah)
25 05 24 La Batterie Gyancourt
09 03 25 La Sirène  La Rochelle

Bigger & the Damned Dozen

23 09 22 Première date publique – Festival Détonation – Besançon 
22 10 22 Moloco – Audincourt  
09 03 25 La Sirène La Rochelle

Claire days

08 02 23

Auditions Régionales Inouis – La Cordo, Romans sur Isère

30 03 23

Maison De La Musique – Meylan

25 05 23

 Café De La Danse – Paris

03 06 23

Adagio – Thionville

13 06 23

Les Francos – Montréal (Canada)

24 06 23

Un singe en été – Mayenne

01 07 23

Horse eld Fest – Curis au Mont d’Or

16 07 23

Les Nuits De Fourvière – Lyon

09 09 23

Le Pop Up Du Label – Paris

16 09 23

Le Tangram – Evreux

07 10 23

Ninkasi Kao – Lyon (W/Jay Jay Johanson)

11 10 23

La Source – Fontaine (W/Jay Jay Johanson)

12 10 23

Paloma – Nimes (W/Jay Jay Johanson)

19 10 23

Festival Nouvelles Voix – Villefranche Sur Saone

16 11 23

Stéréolux – Nantes (W/Asgier)

17 11 23

Le 106 – Rouen (W/Asgier)

18 11 23

Big Band Café – Herouville Saint Clair (W/Asgier)

24 11 23

Le Périscope – Lyon (W/sa a Nolin)

25 11 23

Concert Secret – Besançon

30 11 23

La Cave aux Poètes – Roubaix (W/Safia Nolin)

21 12 23

MJC Palaiseau – Palaiseau

22 12 23

EMB Sannois – Sannois (W/Silly Boy Blue)

24 01 24 Théatre de L’Archipel – Paris
25 01 24 Espace Django – Strasbourg (w/Safia Nolin)

Dead Chic

11 01 23 La Mangouste – Nantes
11 01 23 La lune froide – Nantes
12 01 23  Le Barbailleur – Vannes
13 01 23 Le Barbe – Plouha
14 01 23 Le Novomax – Quimper
22 04 23 La Rodia – Besançon
08 06 23 Backstage BTM – Paris (release party)
10 06 23 Bocksons Festival – Valentigney
28 06 23 Fusion Festival – Larz (DE) 
07 07 23 Crussol Festival 
27 07 23 Jeudi de l’Été – Plouha
27 10 23 Le Boeuf sur le toit – Lons le Saunier 
02 11 23 Écuries de Baroja – Anglet
03 11 23 Chez Lazare – Arros de Nay 
04 11 23 The Mad Jack – Mont-de-Marsan
07 11 23 Le Brin de Zinc – Chambery
08 11 23 Le Farmer – Lyon
09 11 23 Le perchoir – Crolles
10 11 23 La Cordo – Romans sur Isère
11 11 23 Le Gorille – Gap
24 11 23 Espace Django – Strasbourg
27 01 24  Alambic des Arts Villeneuve de Marsan
01 03 24 Phoenix Exeter (support Nouvelle Vague)
02 03 24 Assembly Leamington Spa (support Nouvelle Vague)
05 03 24 Union Chapel – Londres (UK)
06 03 24 Gulbenkian – Canterbury (UK)
07 03 24 Chalk – Brighton (UK)
08 03 24 The Crossing  – Birmingham (UK)
29 03 24 Le Sismographe – Aurillac
30 03 24 Portail Coucou – Salon de Provence
26 04 24 La Batterie – Guyancourt 
10 05 24 La Sirène – La Rochelle 
20 06 24 Guinguette Le MeM Rennes 
21 06 24 Festival God Save The Kouign – Penmarch’ 
22 06 24 Le Barbe Plouha 
28 06 24 Festival Rencontres et Racines – Audincourt 
04 07 24 Un été à Reims Reims 
05 07 24 Thé Vert Festival Nogent le Rotrou
07 07 24 Rock’n’Rosay Yvelines 
10 07 24 Tempo Rives Angers 
12 07 24 La Citadelle Besançon (support Delgrès) 
26 07 24 Swimming Pool Festival Ferette 
30 08 24 Dahu Festival Araches 
19 09 24 TBA Clermont Ferrand
21 09 24 TBA Quincieux 

Delaurentis

04 07 22 Mama Shelter – Los Angeles (USA)
26 10 22 BIME Festival – Bilbao (Spain)
27 10 22 Teatros de Canal – Madrid (Spain)
17 11 22 Zénith – Rouen
19 11 22 Arena – Brest 
20 11 22 Zénith – Nantes 
22 11 22 Zénith – Clermont Ferrand 
24 11 22 Zénith – Dijon 
25 11 22 Zénith – Orléans 
26 11 22 Arena – Reims
29 11 22 Zénith – Strasbourg 
30 11 22 Zénith – Nancy 
04 12 22 Palais des Congrès – Paris 
07 12 22 Zénith – Lille 
08 12 22 Forest – Bruxelles 
09 12 22 ROCKHAL (Luxembourg)
11 12 22 Arena de Genève (Suisse)
13 12 22 Palais Nikaia – Nice 
14 12 22 Halle Tony Garnier – Lyon
17 12 22 Arkea Arena – Bordeaux
18 12 22 Zénith – Toulouse 
15 04 23 NAMM Show – Los Angeles (USA)
19 04 23 Mama Shelter – Los Angeles (USA)
21 06 23 Institut Français – Madrid (Spain)
14 07 23 Summerstage – New York (USA)
 13>23 11 23 Institut Français – Tétouan, Tanger, Fes, Meknes, Agadir, Kénitra (Morocco) 
25 >28 01 24 NAMM Show – Los Angeles (USA)
10 02 24 Next Music Festival (Le Réacteur) – Issy-les-Moulineaux (FR)
28 02 24 St Georges (Support Nouvelle Vague) – Bristol (UK)
29 02 24 St 1865 (Support Nouvelle Vague) – Southampton (UK)
13 04 24 La Rodia – Besançon – en support de Molécule
20 04 24 SynthFest – Orvault   
31 05 24 La Laiterie – Strasbourg   
05 06 24 L’Usine – Genève   
21 06 24 Fest’Immersif – La Roche sur Yon   
13 07 24 Consulat Français – Agadir (MAR)

Desmond Myers

Fleurs de Métal

à venir

Kill The Pain

à venir

NOUVELLE VAGUE

15 02 24  Empire Music Hall  Belfast, UK
16 02 24  Opium  Dublin, Ireland
17 02 24  Opium  Dublin, Ireland
21 02 24 The Old Wollen  – Leeds (UK)
22 02 24 The Cavern  – Liverpool (UK)
23 02 24 Band on the Wall  – Manchester  (UK)
24 02 24 Saint Lukes  – Glasgow  (UK)
25 02 24 Liquid Room  – Edinburgh  (UK)
28 02 24 Saint Georges  – Bristol  (UK)
29 02 24 The 1865  – Southampton  (UK)
01 03 24 Phoenix  – Exeter  (UK)
02 03 24 The Assembly  – Leamington  (UK)
04 03 24 Union Chapel  – London  (UK)
05 03 24 Union Chapel  – London  (UK)
06 03 24 Gulbenkian – Canterbury  (UK)
07 03 24 Chalk – Brighton  (UK)
08 03 24 The Crossing – Birmingham  (UK)
11 04 24 Kafe Antzokia – Bilbao  (ES)
12 04 24 Chango – Madrid  (ES)
13 04 24 Apolo 2 – Barcelona  (ES)
14 04 24 Jerusalem – Valencia  (ES)
18 04 24 Hiroshima Mon AmourTurin, (IT)
19 04 24 Nu DoganaeCatane, (IT)
26 04 24 NalenStockholm,  Sweden 
27 04 24 VulkanOslo, Norway
03 05 24 ZoomFrankfurt, Germany
04 05 24 BeatpolDresden, Germany
05 05 24 MetropolBerlin, Germany
07 05 24 MuffathalleMunich, Germany
08 05 24 ScalaLudwigsburg, Germany
09 05 24 Die Kantine Cologne, Germany
10 05 24 Mojo ClubHamburg, Germany
12 05 24 GrenswerkVenlo, Netherlands
13 05 24 ParadisoAmsterdam, Netherlands
17 05 24 Zorlu PACIstanbul, Turkey
29 05 24 La Batterie – Guyancourt
30 05 24 Le Cirque Royal  – Bruxelles  (BE)
31 05 24 La LaiterieStrasbourg
04 06 24 Le Trianon  – Paris 
05 06 24 Alhambra  – Genève  (Switzerland)
19 06 24 Szegedi Szabadtéri Játékok  – Szeged – Hungary
21 06 24 Francofolies de Plovdiv  – Bulgaria
28 06 24 Arsenal Fest  – Kragujevac Serbia
29 06 24 Guilfest  – Guilford, UK
30 06 24 D festival  – Dojran, Macedonia
16 07 24 Kulturzelt  – Kassel, Germany 
23 07 24

Festival: ZMF – Freiburg, Germany

09 08 24 Rubix Festival  Montenegro
16 08 24  Paredes de Coura  – portugal
14 09 24 Festival SEE YOU SUN  – Trasimeno, Italie 
28 09 24  TBA France
26 10 24 Soundedit Festival  Lodz, Poland
13 11 24 Théâtre Guy Sabatier Laon / France
14 11 24 Salle du Grand Parc Bordeaux 
15 11 24 La Sirène La Rochelle 
17 11 24 le Transbordeur Lyon 
19 11 24 Het Depot Leuven, Belgium
20 11 24 Trix Bel Antwerpen, Belgium
21 11 24 Cactus Club Brugge, Belgium
22 11 24 Reflektor Liege, Belgium

Orange Blossom

Vipères Sucrées Salées

22 03 23 Pop Up du Label – Paris 
23 03 23 Le Sonic – Lyon
24 03 23 Mistral Palace – Valence
27 03 23 Epicerie Moderne – Feyzin (support The House of Love)
31 03 23 Joker’s Pub – Angers
01 04 23 Le Fut Chantant – St Brieuc 
02 04 23 La Terrible – Camaret sur Mer
03 04 23 Le Barailleur – Vannes 
04 04 23 Bistro de la Cité – Rennes 
05 04 23 La Laiterie – Strasbourg
06 04 23 The Message – Troyes 
08 04 23 CCO – Villeurbanne
10 05 23 Supersonic – Paris
03 06 23 Festival Transfer – Lyon
18 08 23 La Sye Electric – Gigors et Lozeron 
27 10 23 Le Sonic – Lyon
28 10 23 Le Farmer Lyon
30 10 23 Le Brin de Zinc – Barberaz
03 11 23 Le Gorille Gap
04 11 23 Le Mathilda Macon
07 12 23 Bars en Trans Rennes
08 12 23 Le Barailleur – Vannes
12 01 24 Bistro des Tilleuls – Annecy
07 02 24 Le Lieu-Dit – Clermont-Ferrand
12 02 24 Festival Reu Teu Leu – Vaulx-en-Velin
17 02 24 Petit Bain – Paris – (support Meule)
07 03 24 L’Ubik – Nantes 
08 03 24 Le Confort Moderne – Poitiers (support Structures)
09 03 24 La Rayonne – Villeurbanne (support Lescop)
05 04 24 Le Super 9 – Tours
06 04 24 Le Chato’Do – Blois (support Frustration)
20 04 24 Le Brise Glace – Annecy en support de Vox Low
10 05 24 Content Content Festival – Saint Marcel les Valence
19 05 24 FIMU – Belfort
25 05 24  Festival des Mouillotins Saint Poix
05 06 24  Ninkasi Cordeliers  Lyon (support Quai Bondy) 
15 06 24  Lyon Street Food Festival Lyon
16 06 24  Lokaal 42 Helmond (NL)
17 06 24  Le Chaff Bruxelles (BE)
18 06 24  Kulturfabrik Esch-sur-Alzette
20 06 24 Rockerill  Charleroi (BE)
21 06 24  Festival les Bruits de la Cave Hanovre (DE)
22 06 24  Festival Live am See – Meschede (DE)
20 07 24  Parabole Festival Bole (CH)

YMNK

11 01 23 Le Lezard – Le Mans
12 01 23 ShowBis – Nantes
22 01 23 La Lunde des Pirates – Amiens
11 02 23 Studio Base Bin – Montréal 
14 02 23 Phoque off festival – Quebec
14 03 23 Le grand mix – Tourcoing
21 03 23 Les 4 écluses Dunkerque
24 03 23 Live entre les Livres – Bethune
02 06 23 KRMS Festival – Somme-Leuze
03 06 23 Atelier Jouret – Roubaix
09 06 23 Festival les Z’électriques – Valanjou
10 06 23 La fête de l’îlot – Dunkerque
15 06 23 Café International – Besançon
16 06 23 La Grenze – Strasbourg
21 06 23 Palac Akropolis – Prague
30 06 23 Main Square Festival – Arras
07 07 23 En Nord Beat – Bailleul
13 07 23 Les terrasses du Jeudi – Rouen
22 07 23 Festival la Bomance – Sainte Pazanne
30 07 23 Urban Boat – Douai
25 08 23 Festival chez OSCAAR – Marly
26 08 23 Black lab – Wasquehal
06 09 23 Université – Valenciennes
20 09 23 Reeperbahn – Hamburg (DE)
22 09 23 KC Grade – Belgrade
23 09 23 Zdravo Mladi – Skopje
24 09 23 Singles – Sophia
29 09 23 MIL Festival – Lisonne
07 10 23 Francofaune – Bruxelles (BE)
14 10 23 Décibels Vendanges – Paris
16 11 23 Ziquodrome – Compiègne
29 11 23 iBoat – Bordeaux
08 12 23  Sala Apolo – Barcelona (ES)
20 01 24 11h11 – Centre Culturel de Lesquin
02 03 24  La Sirène – La Rochelle (avec French 79)
14 03 24 Le Sonic – Lyon
15 03 24 Maison des Artistes – Chamonix
16 03 24 Santeria Milano – Milan (IT)
28 03 24 La Chaufferie – Tourcoing
29 03 24 Le CALM – Limoges 
12 04 24 Le Spot – Nimes 
28 06 24 Rencontres et Racines – Audincourt
12 07 24 Tok Ici – Lille
26 07 24 Halle de la Machine – Toulouse
03 08 24 Festiv’Allier – Langogne
30 08 24 La Guingette – Lille
31 08 24 Festival La Carrière – Bonduies (BE)
06 09 24 Indian Summer Fest – Beauraing (BE)
25 10 24 TBA – Angers
07 12 24 TBA – Béthune